ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632062
nr 1463 2062
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 262/375, farmors hus. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 43x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 262/375, farmors hus. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 43x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x50cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:18:43
21/4 20:33:01
1.000 kr
25/4 18:57:58
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik